◎:部会長 ○:副部会長

部会 地区 氏名 所属







北海道 林寺 隆憲 美唄学園
北川 聡子 むぎのこ児童発達支援センター
東 北   平野  浩 宮城県啓佑学園(宮城県)
佐藤 元彦 あるく(福島県)
関 東 山中 徹弥 国分寺学園(栃木県)
檜山 太一 涸沼キッズ(茨城県)
東 海 出水 巌生 三方原スクエア児童部(静岡県)
加藤 直美 岐阜市立恵光学園(岐阜県)
北 陸 石動  仁 富山県立黒部学園(富山県)
橋本 伸子 富山市恵光学園(富山県)
近 畿 安城 一郎 向陽学園(大阪府)
岡本とも子 仔鹿園(奈良県)
中 国 寶子丸周吾 「ゼノ」やまびこ学園児童部(広島県)
米川  晃 柏学園(広島県)
四 国 篠原 茂昭 日野学園(愛媛県)
里廣 理恵 児童発達支援センターめだか(徳島県)
九 州 福山 大介 愛育学園(熊本県)
力丸 敏光 joyひこばえ(福岡県)
部会 地区 氏名 所属








北海道 祐川 暢生 侑愛荘
  今田 英徳 ハビタットのっぽろ
東 北 沢田 竜志 青森月見寮(青森県)
志賀 道子 はまなす荘(福島県)
関 東   菊地 月香 光輝舎(栃木県)
佐久間 智 しおさいホーム(千葉県)
東 海 榎本 博文 ひまわりの風(愛知県)
藤田 和俊 緑の丘(岐阜県)
北 陸 渡辺 陽一 緑風園(新潟県)
岩島 輝夫 石川県精育園(石川県)
近 畿 山代 浩史 障害者支援施設 和(京都府)
   
中 国 松本 秀紀 清風園(島根県)
岡田 雄幸 ルネサンスだいわ(広島県)
四 国 松原 正子 ウインドヒル(香川県)
南    守 あじさい園(高知県)
九 州   恒松 祐輔 つつじヶ丘学園(熊本県)
上園 卓哉 大口園(鹿児島県)
部会 地区 氏名 所属







北海道 大垣 勲男 ふみだす
小黒 康廣 ワークセンターほくと
東 北 桂田ゆかり さくら園(秋田県)
岡崎 立郎 新おおぞらの夢(福島県)
関 東   中村 秀樹 久喜市いちょうの木(埼玉県)
森下 浩明 ゆう(神奈川県)
東 海 原  邦人 ミルキーウェイ(静岡県)
菅沢  豊 青空の家(愛知県)
北 陸 山岡 久弘 萌黄(富山県)
蓑  高史 たけまた友愛の家(石川県)
近 畿 宮崎 泰生 明石市立木の根学園たんぽぽ工房(兵庫県)
   
中 国 後藤 美穂子 はっぴーはうす(島根県)
   
四 国 濱田 和之 ワークプラザたんぽぽ(香川県)
青野  一 ウィズ(愛媛県)
九 州 村上 和子 ファンタジア(大分県)
  知念 隆生 西海岸中部地域総合支援センターたかしほ(沖縄県)
部会 地区 氏名 所属










北海道 高橋 一裕 南美唄福祉工場
  成田 英司 ミルト
東 北 今村  健 月見野作業所(青森県)
岡﨑 俊彦 となんカナン(岩手県)
関 東 長谷川浅美 トラットリア・アグレステ(茨城県)
福岡 新司 みんなの広場(神奈川県)
東 海 山本 有人 津ワークキャンパス(三重県)
選出なし  
北 陸 笠原  康 ワークセンター千秋(新潟県)
石川 治樹 福授園チャレンジ(福井県)
近 畿   津田 茂樹 ひらかた・にじ福祉工場(大阪府)
榊原 典俊 水間ワークス(奈良県)
中 国 小林 大輔 きずな(岡山県)
影井 愛巳 かめの会作業所(鳥取県)
四 国 野町 雷音 あじさい(香川県)
渡邊 大吾 ポッポ苑(愛媛県)
九 州 志賀 正幸 諫早ワークス(長崎県)
羽矢 一弘 ひまわり畑(大分県)
部会 地区 氏名 所属





北海道   山崎千恵美 いどむ
  石亀 善則 地域支援センターゆう
東 北 沼山  聡 地域生活支援センターのぞみ(青森県)
庄司 泰夫 地域生活支援センター心音(山形県)
関 東 伊藤 淳一 かがやき(栃木県)
山西  孝 サポートセンターハロハロ二番館(山梨県)
東 海   橋口磨理子 アスパラトーズ(愛知県)
鈴木 和代 ステップワークスIWASAKI(愛知県)
北 陸 上杉 暁子 自立支援センターまんにち(新潟県)
塩野  真 生活支援センター雪見橋(石川県)
近 畿 岡本  征  ねくすと(兵庫県)
杉谷  修 おもと第1オレンジホーム(和歌山県)
中 国 斎藤 浩子 サポートセンターまがたま(島根県)
佐藤 勝則 「ゼノ」Home未来(広島県)
四 国 石本 伸也 もえぎの里支援センター(香川県)
加藤 誠司 はばたきハウス(愛媛県)
九 州 最上太一郎 在宅支援センターへるぷねっと(熊本県)
赤嶺 光徳 パルクラブ(大分県)
部会 地区 氏名 所属





北海道   金子 宣裕 小樽後志地域障がい者就業・生活支援センターひろば
  戸田 健一 障がい者相談支援センター夢民
東 北 石川 悦郎 相談支援事業所あいなび(秋田県)
選出なし  
関 東 松野 直之 県南圏域障害者就業・生活支援センター「めーぷる」
(栃木県)
冨岡 貴生 相談センターゆいまーる(神奈川県)
東 海   浅岡 直之 ひだ障がい者総合支援センターぷりずむ(岐阜県)
服部 史忠 新福寺町相談支援センター(愛知県)
北 陸 森下 吉光 新川障害者就業・生活支援センター(富山県)
佐野 周一 相談支援希望園(福井県)
近 畿 須河 浩一 相談支援センターいづみ(京都府)
選出なし  
中 国 一丸 善樹 太田川学園障害者相談支援事業所リガーレ(広島県)
選出なし  
四 国 堤 美代子 愛育会地域生活総合支援センター(徳島県)
藤本  篤 宗友福祉会指定相談支援事業所(愛媛県)
九 州   宮地 博司 障害者就業・生活支援センターちくぜん(福岡県)
岡本 松信 相談支援事業所すだち(長崎県)